Tuesday, 5 June 2012

Quotes of the Day #7

June, 5 2012

People always need each other. Although we don't know each other, it's good to share something inspiring.
And just remember people, not all the voices can be deserve, sometimes, something that we need is a silent, with a meaningful things. And sometimes, graph talks better than words.
It's why I'll to search and share #QD :))
"Why am I so afraid to lose you, when you are not even mine?"



source @ tumblr

readmore »»  
Monday, 4 June 2012

Quotes of the Day #6

June, 4 2012

People always need each other. Although we don't know each other, it's good to share something inspiring.
And just remember people, not all the voices can be deserve, sometimes, something that we need is a silent, with a meaningful things. And sometimes, graph talks better than words.
It's why I'll to search and share #QD :))


"I used to be love ..."


source @ tumblr

readmore »»  
Sunday, 3 June 2012

Quotes of the Day #5

June, 3 2012

People always need each other. Although we don't know each other, it's good to share something inspiring.
And just remember people, not all the voices can be deserve, sometimes, something that we need is a silent, with a meaningful things. And sometimes, graph talks better than words.
It's why I'll to search and share #QD :))


"YOU. That's all"

source @ tumblr
readmore »»  
Saturday, 2 June 2012

Quotes of the Day #4

June, 2 2012

People always need each other. Although we don't know each other, it's good to share something inspiring.
And just remember people, not all the voices can be deserve, sometimes, something that we need is a silent, with a meaningful things. And sometimes, graph talks better than words.
It's why I'll to search and share #QD :))

"people change. memories don't"

source @ tumblr

readmore »»  

MAAF. PAKE BGT!


MAAF pake BANGET yaaaa http://www.emocutez.com

Belakangan ini aku nggak sempat buka blog karena lagi UAS.
Dan juga aku minta banget karena semua kata kata yang buat pembuka #QUOTES aku copy paste dan banyak banget yang typo!!!!
http://www.emocutez.com

Bodoh banget aku ini http://www.emocutez.com
Harap maklum ya karena aku pelajarrrr! -_-

Contoh yang salah salah tuh kayak TOO jadi TO.
Terus Ill try tapi try nya beloman ketulis... http://www.emocutez.com
Lu sih Rain pake sok sok an bahasa Inggris #talktomyself -_-

Dan, kayaknya sih gak bakal di benerin deh hehe http://www.emocutez.com

Eh iya, semua #QD kayaknya bakalan salah soalnya kata kata opening nya copas dan udah di scheduled.
Hehehe Sumimasen!!! http://www.emocutez.com

Nih bonus cium deh sebagai tanda maaf hihi http://www.emocutez.com
Doain buat UAS saya yaaa, makasih http://www.emocutez.com


Best Regard,
readmore »»  
Friday, 1 June 2012

Quotes of the Day #3

June, 1 2012

People always need each other. Although we don't know each other, it's good to share something inspiring.
And just remember people, not all the voices can be deserve, sometimes, something that we need is a silent, with a meaningful things. And sometimes, graph talks better than words.
It's why I'll to search and share #QD :))

"sometimes the harderyou fall, the stronger you rise"

source @ tumblr
readmore »»  
Thursday, 31 May 2012

Informasi. Penting gak penting,


Haii guyss!!
Yang punya blog lagi mau ulangan akhir nih buat kenaikan ke kelas 3.
Gakmau remed lagi, jadi nya mau belajar dulu yaaa :3
Buat quotes, beberapa scheduled kok :3
Makasih yaaa mau baca informasi ini..
Doakan biar yang punya blog bener bener belajar dan gak perlu remidi >o<
Makasih semua, see you!



Peloek ketjoep,
readmore »»  

Quotes of the Day #2

May, 31 2012

People always need each other. Although we don't know each other, it's good to share something inspiring.
And just remember people, not all the voices can be deserve, sometimes, something that we need is a silent, with a meaningful things. And sometimes, graph talks better than words.
It's why I'll to search and share #QD :))


"People cry , not because they're weak. It's because they've been strong for too long."
source @ tumblr
readmore »»  

HKI aka [H]ari [K]ondangan [I]ndah #eeh



Heyyyy guys!
Yup yup, kita bakalan ngomongin PROMNITE!
Nggak deng, ngomongin promnite disekolah gue :3
Bukan Hari Kondangan, Hari Kenangan Indah harusnya -__-"
*maap Mbang!

Kebetulan gue jadi panitaia acara, dan panitia disuruh bikin baju pake konsep.
Setelah bajunya jadi, gue baru dikasih tau kalo itu konsep doang, boleh dikembangkan.
Tapi gue jadinya malah gini nih tampilan gue waktu mau berangkat http://www.emocutez.com


wkwkwk, jelek banget bangetan ah mana muka gue kayak banci dengan bibir ketebelan -_-""
Nah langsung aja liat tampilan temen2 sekelas gue yukssss, check it out



Cakep cakep sama cantik cantik yaa termasoek akoeh http://www.emocutez.com
Wkwkwkw..
Candah http://www.emocutez.com

Nah dengan baju alakadarnya, gue maju berkali kali loh http://www.emocutez.com
Mungkin para hadirin bertanya tanya, apa gak ada orang lain selain gue http://www.emocutez.com
Ini penampakan gue nih:



Sebenernya penampakan gue banyak banget, tapi ini lama banget uploadnya -_-
Ya udah langsung aja nih pas sama band gue:

OSMOSIS



Wkwkwkwk, weirdo banget elah udah dulu deh, kesan dan pesan tentang HKI itu...
AWESOME banget http://www.emocutez.com
Gasabar tahun depan deh, minimalnya harus kayak taun ini ya adek2 kelasku http://www.emocutez.com

Bye-bye!
readmore »»  
Newer Posts Older Posts